• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

ZTE

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

QSFP-40GE-M150

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, MMF, 850m, MPO, 150m
£670.00 excl VAT

GBIC-GE-M500

1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£19.02 excl VAT

GBIC-GE-RJ45

1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45100m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£27.47 excl VAT

GBIC-GE-S10K

T Optics 100% ZTE Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC1310nm10km transceive.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£27.47 excl VAT