• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks are leaders in Fiber Networking, Simple Technology supply Transition SFP, GBIC, SC Connectors for Transition OEMs. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

TN-GB-MM5

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet, Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£22.18 excl VAT

TN-GB-SM5

Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£27.99 excl VAT

TN-GB-SM512

Up to 120 Km/74.6 mi, Duplex SC connector 1550 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£177.48 excl VAT

TN-GB-SM53

Up to 30 Km/18.6 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£61.27 excl VAT