• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

TRENDNET

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

TEG-GBS10

Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£43.10 incl VAT (£35.92 excl VAT)

TEG-GBS40

1000BASE-LX GBIC1310nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£86.20 incl VAT (£71.84 excl VAT)

TEG-GBS50

Up to 50 Km/31 mi, Duplex SC connector 1550 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.23 incl VAT (£103.53 excl VAT)

TEG-GBS80

1000BASE-LX GBIC1550nm 80km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£103.95 incl VAT (£86.63 excl VAT)