• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

EXTREME NETWORKS

Extreme Networks is a global provider of Ethernet Solutions. Simple Technology provide 100% Compatible Extreme Gbic and SFP Transceiver Modules at great prices with Lifetime Warranties & Best Service. 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX/LH, LX100, 1000Base-TX - See the full range below. Buy Online or Contact Us for more information. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10319

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 40GBASE QSFP-SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm
£90.00 excl VAT

40GB-ESR4-QSFP

40GBASE QSFP-SR4, Extended Reach 300 meters, 850 nm
£663.25 excl VAT

40GB-LR4-QSFP

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1270/1290/1310/1330NM CWDM, 10KM, LC, 100% EXTREME COMPATIBLE
£2,132.64 excl VAT

10011

1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£22.18 excl VAT