• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

ALLIED TELESYN

Allied Telesyn are a global provider of secure Ethernet & IP access solutions.  Simple Technology stock a huge range of 100% Compatible Allied Telesyn parts all with a Lifetime Warranty.

SFP, GBIC, 1000Base CWDM SC Connectors and many more. Browse our range or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AT-G8LX10

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, (GBIC) Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£27.99 excl VAT

AT-G8LX25

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 25km, SMF, (GBIC) Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£48.59 excl VAT

AT-G8LX40

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, (GBIC) Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£59.69 excl VAT

AT-G8LX70

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LH(ZX) , SMF, 1550nm , 70km, (GBIC) Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£103.53 excl VAT