• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

AVAYA

Avaya are a world leader in providing innovative and specialised network solutions.  Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Avaya Gbic and SFP Transceiver Modules.  All with Lifetime Warranty.  1000Base-LX SMF, 1000Base-SX MMF, Multimode Fiber and Single Mode Fiber Modules. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

108659210

1000Base-LX SMF GBIC 4705-121

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€34.15 excl VAT

108659228

1000Base-SX MMF GBIC 4705-121

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€27.06 excl VAT

108873241

SFP GBIC SX Transceiver, Multimode Fiber 1000BASE-SX , 550m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€25.62 excl VAT

108873258

SFP GBIC LX Transceiver, Single-mode Fiber 1000BASE-LX, 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€34.15 excl VAT