• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Fibre Patch Leads

T Optics range of Duplex OM1 & OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads are produced using high quality multimode and single mode grade cable and connectors.
 
Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode and single mode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
T Optics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.  
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

OM1 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£5.95 excl VAT

OM1 LC to SC Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£5.35 excl VAT

OM1 LC to ST Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£5.42 excl VAT

OM3 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10.13 excl VAT

OM3 LC to SC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£8.76 excl VAT

OM3 LC to ST Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£8.97 excl VAT

OM4 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM4 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

From £6.19 excl VAT

OS1 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 9/125 OS1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Yellow

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£10.67 excl VAT