• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

MPO/MTP Cables

Ideal for use in data centre environments. MPO (multi-fiber push on/pull off) and MTP connectors available.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

12 Core OM3 MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

T Optics OM3 MPO/MTP to MPO/MTP 3.0mm 12 fiber, LSZH, round cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€85.40 excl VAT

12 Core OM4 MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

T Optics OM4 MPO/MTP to MPO/MTP 3.0mm 12 fiber, LSZH, round cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€86.62 excl VAT

OM3 MPO/MTP Breakout Cable

T Optics OM3 MPO/MTP to 4 x LC Duplex 3.0mm 8 fiber, LSZH, round cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€39.04 excl VAT

OM4 MPO/MTP Breakout Cable

T Optics OM4 MPO/MTP to 4 x LC Duplex 3.0mm 8 fiber, LSZH, round cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€45.14 excl VAT