• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

LINKSYS

Linksys provide innovative wireless networking solutions for the Home and Small Office user.  Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Linksys Gbics -   Cisco MFEFX1, Cisco MFELX1, Cisco MGBLH1, Cisco MGBSX1 and Cisco MGBT1 all with Lifetime Warranty. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

MFEFX1

1310nm wavelength for multi-mode fiber, duplex LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£45.38 incl VAT (€37.82 excl VAT)

MFELX1

1310nm, single-mode fiver, duplex LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.92 incl VAT (€59.93 excl VAT)

MGBLH1

Up to 40 Km, Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.74 incl VAT (€59.78 excl VAT)

MGBLX1

T Optics 100% Compatible Linksys 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£31.70 incl VAT (€26.42 excl VAT)