• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Q-LOGIC

Simple Technology stock 100% Compatible Q-Logic Gbic Modules.  PLRXPL-VC-SG3 - Buy Online or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x

T Optics 100% QLogic Compatible 150m Max range over MMF * 4Gbps, 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£21.00 excl VAT

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£13.73 excl VAT

PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 82m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£173.25 excl VAT

PL-XPL-00-S23-28

1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£16.90 excl VAT