• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

0231A41G

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ZR, XFP Module, 1550nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,122.00 incl VAT (£935.00 excl VAT)

0231A438

T Optics 100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm , LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£272.45 incl VAT (£227.04 excl VAT)

0231A494

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm , up to 300 meter , LC Connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£219.60 incl VAT (£183.00 excl VAT)

0231A72X

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm , LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,083.16 incl VAT (£902.63 excl VAT)

100-02595

T Optics 100% Calix Compatible 10Gig Fiber XFP  40KM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£988.80 incl VAT (£824.00 excl VAT)

100-02596

T Optics 100% Calix Compatible 10Gig Fiber XFP   80KM

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£0.00 incl VAT (Call for pricing)

10121

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£114.00 incl VAT (£95.00 excl VAT)

10122

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£210.00 incl VAT (£175.00 excl VAT)

10124

10GBASE-ER XFP, LC Connector, 40 km on SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£982.46 incl VAT (£818.72 excl VAT)