• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

ENTERASYS

Enterasys provide network solutions throughout the  Government, Health Service and Education Industries. Simple Technology Stock a wide range of 100% Compatible SFP, Gbic and Mini Gbic Transceiver Modules.  For best Value and Service Contact Us or Browse by part number below:  

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GBase-ER-XENPAK

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£729.00 excl VAT

10GBase-ER-XFP

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£556.00 excl VAT

10GBase-LR-XENPAK

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£243.00 excl VAT

10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£210.58 excl VAT