• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

ENTERASYS

Enterasys provide network solutions throughout the  Government, Health Service and Education Industries. Simple Technology Stock a wide range of 100% Compatible SFP, Gbic and Mini Gbic Transceiver Modules.  For best Value and Service Contact Us or Browse by part number below:  

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GBase-ER-XENPAK

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,067.26 incl VAT (€889.38 excl VAT)

10GBase-ER-XFP

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£813.98 incl VAT (€678.32 excl VAT)

10GBase-LR-XENPAK

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£355.75 incl VAT (€296.46 excl VAT)

10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£308.29 incl VAT (€256.91 excl VAT)