• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

ALCATEL / LUCENT

Alcatel Lucent are a leading provider of global telecommunications. 

Simple Technology Supply a comprehensive range of 100% Compatible Alcatel Lucent transceivers.  Range includes XFP, SFP, CWDM & GBIC Modules, SR and LR LC Connectors , MMF (IR) & SMF (LR2)

 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

QSFP-40G-ER4-ALU

40GBASE QSFP ER4, 1550NM, 30KM
£5,816.30 excl VAT

QSFP-40G-IR4-ALU

40GBASE QSFP IR4, 1310NM, 2KM
£1,734.68 excl VAT

QSFP-40G-SR-ALU

T Optics 100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 40GBASE QSFP SR4, 850NM, 300M
£90.00 excl VAT

300912557

T Optics 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£27.47 excl VAT