• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

MERAKI

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

MA-CBL-TA-1M

100% Meraki Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 1m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€32.94 excl VAT

MA-SFP-10GB-LR

T Optics 100% Meraki Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€103.70 excl VAT

MA-SFP-10GB-SR

100% Meraki Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€42.70 excl VAT

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

100% Meraki Compatible
SFP, (1000BASE-LH/LX) SingleMode, Up to 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€34.15 excl VAT

MA-SFP-1GB-SX

100% Meraki Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€25.62 excl VAT

MA-SFP-1GB-TX

T Optics 100% Meraki Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, up to 100m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€43.82 excl VAT

MA-CBL-40G-1M-TOP

T Optics 100% Meraki Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 1m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€42.70 excl VAT