• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

INTEL

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E10GSFPT

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector 30m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€109.80 excl VAT

CXLDACBL3

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 3m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€91.50 excl VAT

E10GSFPSR

100% Intel Compatible Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€63.44 excl VAT

E40GQSFPSR

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€109.80 excl VAT