• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

REDBACK

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70

1000BASE-LX GBIC1550nm 70km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£81.13 incl VAT (£67.61 excl VAT)

ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX

1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£22.82 incl VAT (£19.02 excl VAT)

ASM-SE8-GBIC-TX

1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45100m .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£32.96 incl VAT (£27.47 excl VAT)

OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR

T Optics 100% Redback Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£169.87 incl VAT (£141.56 excl VAT)