• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

JD118B (JD118B-TOP)

JD118B-TOP

T Optics 100% HP Compatible
1000base-SX 850nm SFP LC multi-mode mmf 500m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: HP
€25.94 excl VAT
Availability: In stock
Customers who bought this item also bought

OM1 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€7.26 excl VAT

GLC-SX-MM

100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX, SFP, up to 550 meters

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€24.40 excl VAT

OM3 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€12.36 excl VAT

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

JD118B

T Optics 100% HP Compatible
1000base-SX 850nm SFP LC multi-mode mmf 500m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€25.94 excl VAT