• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

T Optics SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible - Special Offer! (SFP-H10GB-CU2M-TOP)

SFP-H10GB-CU2M-TOP

Special Offer! - While Stocks Last !
T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 2m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: CISCO
€35.38 excl VAT
£16.10 incl. VAT
€13.42 excl VAT
Availability: 112 in stock

SFP-H10GB-CU2M-TOP

10GBase-CU 2m Twinax Cable Assembly

Customers who bought this item also bought

SFP-H10GB-CU3M

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 3m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£54.17 incl VAT (€45.14 excl VAT)

SFP-H10GB-CU1M

100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 1m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£39.53 incl VAT (€32.94 excl VAT)

T Optics SFP-10G-SR Compatible

100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£41.72 incl VAT (€34.77 excl VAT)

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

T Optics SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible - Special Offer!

Special Offer! - While Stocks Last !
T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 2m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€35.38 excl VAT £16.10 incl VAT (€13.42 excl VAT)