• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

AVAYA

Avaya are a world leader in providing innovative and specialised network solutions.  Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Avaya Gbic and SFP Transceiver Modules.  All with Lifetime Warranty.  1000Base-LX SMF, 1000Base-SX MMF, Multimode Fiber and Single Mode Fiber Modules. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

M8001-10000ELX

1000Base-ELX GBIC 1550nm, 70km (SMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.23 incl VAT (£103.53 excl VAT)

M8001-1000LX

1000Base-LX GBIC 1300nm (MMF/SMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£43.74 incl VAT (£36.45 excl VAT)

M8001-1000SX

1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£26.62 incl VAT (£22.18 excl VAT)

T Optics 108659210 Compatible

T Optics 100% Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC 4705-121

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£33.59 incl VAT (£27.99 excl VAT)