• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40km

100% Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-XXXX-40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,629.43 incl VAT (€1357.86 excl VAT)

DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-80km

100% Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-XXXX-80km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£2,109.62 incl VAT (€1758.02 excl VAT)

FIM82020

100% Fujitsu Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£2,415.60 incl VAT (€2013.00 excl VAT)

J8173A

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm,10 km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£415.78 incl VAT (€346.48 excl VAT)

J8175A

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850nm, 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£190.32 incl VAT (€158.60 excl VAT)

J8176A

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm, 40 km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,354.20 incl VAT (€1128.50 excl VAT)

OM-10GNI-ER

10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,028.48 incl VAT (€857.07 excl VAT)

OM-10GNI-LR

10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£471.71 incl VAT (€393.09 excl VAT)

OM-10GNI-SR

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£250.55 incl VAT (€208.79 excl VAT)