• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: +44 (0)1925 414028

3COM

3Com is a leading electronics manufacturer best known for its computer network infrastructure products. Simple Technology's range of  100% Compatible 3Com XENPAK, GBIC, SFP Transceiver Modules, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-FX, SMF, MMF, LC & SC Connectors

All 3Com Transceiver Modules supplied by Simple Technology come with a Lifetime Warranty. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics 3CGBIC91 Compatible

T Optics 100% 3Com Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£26.40 incl VAT (£22.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 3CGBIC92 Compatible

T Optics 100% 3Com Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC, SMF,1310nm, 10km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£33.60 incl VAT (£28.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 3CGBIC93 Compatible

T Optics 100% 3Com Compatible 1000Base-T Copper GBIC, RJ45

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£40.80 incl VAT (£34.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 3CGBIC93A Compatible

T Optics 100% 3Com Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper GBIC, 100m, RJ45

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£40.80 incl VAT (£34.00 excl VAT)