• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

GP-10GSFP-1L

10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

T Optics 330-2403 Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

T Optics 330-2404 Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

T Optics 330-2405 Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£41.72 incl VAT (€34.77 excl VAT)

T Optics 407-10356 Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£76.13 incl VAT (€63.44 excl VAT)

T Optics 407-10357 Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£76.13 incl VAT (€63.44 excl VAT)

T Optics 407-BBOP Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

T Optics 407-BBOU Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 300m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£76.13 incl VAT (€63.44 excl VAT)

45W2812

10Gb/s 40KM SM ER SFP+ IBM APP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,198.60 incl VAT (€998.84 excl VAT)