• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

MARCONI

Marconi SFP Modules are supplied by Simple Technology with a Lifetime Warranty and guaranteed 100% compatible.  For best value & service, buy online or contact us for more information.  SU66AA, SU66AB, SU67AB & SU68AA.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

CWDM SFP

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 40km

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£98.88 incl VAT (£82.40 excl VAT)

SU56AA

100BASE-FX SFP1310nm 2km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£40.57 incl VAT (£33.81 excl VAT)

SU56AG

T Optics 100% Marconi Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45100m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£30.42 incl VAT (£25.35 excl VAT)

SU57AD

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£16.48 incl VAT (£13.73 excl VAT)