• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

INTEL

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics E10GSFPT Compatible

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector 30m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

CXLDACBL3

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 3m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£109.80 incl VAT (€91.50 excl VAT)

ESGBIC35VSX

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£27.84 incl VAT (€23.20 excl VAT)

GBIC ESGBIC35VLX

1000BASE-LX GBIC1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£40.21 incl VAT (€33.51 excl VAT)