• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

45W2810

T Optics 100% IBM Compatible 10Gb/s 300M MM SR XFP IBM APP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£224.25 incl VAT (€186.88 excl VAT)

45W2811

10Gb/s 10KM SM LR XFP IBM APP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£275.29 incl VAT (€229.41 excl VAT)

45W8178

T Optics 100% IBM Compatible 10Gb/s 80KM SM ZR XFP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£541.68 incl VAT (€451.40 excl VAT)

69Y0377

10Gb/s 300M MM SR XFP IBM APP

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£207.24 incl VAT (€172.70 excl VAT)

AA1403001-E5

T Optics 100% Nortel Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310nm LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£248.88 incl VAT (€207.40 excl VAT)

AA1403003-E5

T Optics 100% Nortel Compatible AA1403003-E5 XFP transceivers

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£936.96 incl VAT (€780.80 excl VAT)

AA1403005-E5

T Optics 100% Nortel Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850nm LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£161.04 incl VAT (€134.20 excl VAT)

AA1403006-E5

T Optics 100% Nortel Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP1550nm 80km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,386.41 incl VAT (€1155.34 excl VAT)

AT-XPER40

10Gbps-ER XFP, 40km,1550nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,183.14 incl VAT (€985.95 excl VAT)