• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AT-XPER40

10Gbps-ER XFP, 40km,1550nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,183.14 incl VAT (€985.95 excl VAT)

AT-XPER80

10Gbp-ZR XFP, 80km, 1550nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£541.68 incl VAT (€451.40 excl VAT)

AT-XPLR

10Gbps-LR XFP, 10km,1310nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£308.29 incl VAT (€256.91 excl VAT)

AT-XPSR

10Gbps-SR XFP, 300m, 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£231.21 incl VAT (€192.67 excl VAT)

AXM751

10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£231.21 incl VAT (€192.67 excl VAT)

AXM752

10Gbase-LR XFP Optics Module

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£308.29 incl VAT (€256.91 excl VAT)

CWDM-XFP-XXXX-80km

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM-XFP 80km transceiver module.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,933.94 incl VAT (€1611.62 excl VAT)

DEM-421XT

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£231.21 incl VAT (€192.67 excl VAT)

DEM-422XT

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£308.29 incl VAT (€256.91 excl VAT)