• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP28 100G

Choose Vendor:

Allied TelesynAristaBrocadeCiscoDellD-LinkExtremeJuniperMellanoxPalo Alto

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

DEM-Q28X01Q-PIR4

T Optics 100% D-Link Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£510.94 incl VAT (€425.78 excl VAT)

DEM-Q28X01Q-SR4

T Optics 100% D-Link Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

DEM-Q28X10Q-LR4

T Optics 100% D-Link Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£761.28 incl VAT (€634.40 excl VAT)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£761.28 incl VAT (€634.40 excl VAT)

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£510.94 incl VAT (€425.78 excl VAT)

MMA1L10-CR

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£761.28 incl VAT (€634.40 excl VAT)

MMS1C10-CM

T Optics 100% Mellanox Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£510.94 incl VAT (€425.78 excl VAT)

PAN-100G-QSFP28-LR4

T Optics 100% Palo Alto Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£761.28 incl VAT (€634.40 excl VAT)