• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E7Y33A

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
£453.84 incl VAT (€378.20 excl VAT)

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+, 1270/1290/1310/1330NM CWDM, 10KM, LC
£1,098.00 incl VAT (€915.00 excl VAT)

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible SR4 QSFP+ MMF, 150m
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

QSFP-40G-LR4

100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310 nm window Muxed inside module, duplex LC connector, 10 km reach

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£336.72 incl VAT (€280.60 excl VAT)

QSFP-40G-LR4-ALU

T Optics 100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1270/1290/1310/1330NM CWDM, 10KM, LC
£336.72 incl VAT (€280.60 excl VAT)

QSFP-40G-SR-ALU

T Optics 100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 40GBASE QSFP SR4, 850NM, 300M
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4

T Optics 100% Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF, 150m
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

T Optics 10319 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 40GBASE QSFP-SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

T Optics 10320 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm, LC Connector, transmission length of up to 10km on SMF
£336.72 incl VAT (€280.60 excl VAT)