• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

T Optics SFP-10G-SR Compatible (SFP-10G-SR-TOP)

SFP-10G-SR-TOP

100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: CISCO
€41.72 incl VAT
€34.77 excl VAT
Availability: 81 in stock

SFP-10G-SR-TOP

T Optics SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber.
Our SFP-10G-SR is 100% Cisco Compatible and carries the Simple Technology SFP-10G-SR money back guarantee.

Customers who bought this item also bought

T Optics GLC-T Compatible

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, up to 100m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£51.24 incl VAT (€42.70 excl VAT)

OM3 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£14.83 incl VAT (€12.36 excl VAT)

T Optics SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible - Special Offer!

Special Offer! - While Stocks Last !
T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 2m

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€35.38 excl VAT £16.10 incl VAT (€13.42 excl VAT)

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK courier (2-3 Day) - FOC for orders over the value of £70.00 + VAT.
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

T Optics SFP-10G-SR Compatible

100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£41.72 incl VAT (€34.77 excl VAT)