• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP28 100G

Choose Vendor:

Allied TelesynAristaBrocadeCiscoDellD-LinkExtremeJuniperMellanoxPalo Alto

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible

T Optics 100% Brocade Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£131.76 incl VAT (€109.80 excl VAT)

T Optics 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible

T Optics 100% Brocade Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
£761.28 incl VAT (€634.40 excl VAT)

T Optics 100G-QSFP28-PIR4-500M Compatible

T Optics 100% Brocade Compatible 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
£510.94 incl VAT (€425.78 excl VAT)