• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

T Optics QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible (QSFP-100G-SR4-TOP)

QSFP-100G-SR4-TOP

T Optics 100% Arista Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
Compatible with: ARISTA
£108.00 incl. VAT
£90.00 excl VAT

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

T Optics QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible

T Optics 100% Arista Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO-12, 100m over OM4 MMF
£108.00 incl VAT (£90.00 excl VAT)