• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

GBIC 1000LH (GBIC 1000LH )

GBIC 1000LH

Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: ASANTE
£71.62 incl VAT
£59.69 excl VAT
Availability: In stock

GBIC 1000LH

Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK courier (2-3 Day) - FOC for orders over the value of £70.00 + VAT.
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

GBIC 1000LH

Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£71.62 incl VAT (£59.69 excl VAT)