• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

T Optics AGM731F Compatible (AGM731F-TOP)

AGM731F-TOP

T Optics 100% Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connectors

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

Compatible with: NETGEAR
£24.00 incl VAT
£20.00 excl VAT
Availability: In stock

AGM731F-TOP

1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connectors

Customers who bought this item also bought

OM3 LC to LC Patch Cables

T Optics 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Aqua

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£12.16 incl VAT (£10.13 excl VAT)

T Optics 320-2801 Compatible

T Optics 100% Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£25.20 incl VAT (£21.00 excl VAT)

OM1 LC to ST Patch Cables

T Optics 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. Colour: Orange

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£6.50 incl VAT (£5.42 excl VAT)

All parts are shipped via Fed-Ex.

We offer the following options for all orders placed online:

UK Flag UK Deliveries

UK overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £10.00
UK courier (2-3 Day) - FOC for orders over the value of £70.00 + VAT.
UK overnight courier (Pre 10am Delivery) - £20.00
UK Overnight Courier - Saturday Next Day Delivery - £20.00

 

Euro Flag European Deliveries

Overnight courier (Next Business Day) - £30.00

 

Worldwide Deliveries

Worldwide (4-5 Business Days) - £100.00

Recently viewed products

T Optics AGM731F Compatible

T Optics 100% Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connectors

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£24.00 incl VAT (£20.00 excl VAT)