• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

J9150A

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£42.00 incl VAT (£35.00 excl VAT)

J9151A

10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm 10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£156.00 incl VAT (£130.00 excl VAT)

J9152A

100% HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£204.00 incl VAT (£170.00 excl VAT)

J9153A

100% HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£612.00 incl VAT (£510.00 excl VAT)

JD092B

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£42.00 incl VAT (£35.00 excl VAT)

JD094B

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm 10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£174.00 incl VAT (£145.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 455883-B21 Compatible

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£34.20 incl VAT (£28.50 excl VAT)

T Optics 455886-B21 Compatible

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm SFP+

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£204.00 incl VAT (£170.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 455889-B21 Compatible

T Optics 100% HP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm SFP+

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£240.00 incl VAT (£200.00 excl VAT)