• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics 10121 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£114.00 incl VAT (£95.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 10122 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£210.00 incl VAT (£175.00 excl VAT)

T Optics 10124 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP, LC Connector, 40 km on SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£982.46 incl VAT (£818.72 excl VAT)

T Optics 10125 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP, LC Connector, 80 km on SMF

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£444.00 incl VAT (£370.00 excl VAT)