• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics 10301 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£76.13 incl VAT (€63.44 excl VAT)

T Optics 10302 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£124.44 incl VAT (€103.70 excl VAT)

T Optics 10309 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+1550nm 40km .

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£790.56 incl VAT (€658.80 excl VAT)