• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics 10319 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 40GBASE QSFP-SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm
£45.38 incl VAT (€37.82 excl VAT)

T Optics 10320 Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Networks 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm, LC Connector, transmission length of up to 10km on SMF
£424.56 incl VAT (€353.80 excl VAT)

T Optics 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible

T Optics 100% Extreme Compatible 40GBASE QSFP-SR4, Extended Reach 300 meters, 850 nm
£65.88 incl VAT (€54.90 excl VAT)