• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

QSFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

T Optics QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF
£378.00 incl VAT (£315.00 excl VAT)

QSFP-40G-LR4

100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310 nm window Muxed inside module, duplex LC connector, 10 km reach

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£276.00 incl VAT (£230.00 excl VAT)

T Optics QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible

100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£108.00 incl VAT (£90.00 excl VAT)

QSFP-40G-CSR4

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4, 850 nm MMF
£252.00 incl VAT (£210.00 excl VAT)

T Optics QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4, 1310 nm, SMF
£276.00 incl VAT (£230.00 excl VAT)