• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP10G-LR

100% Zyxel Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£85.00 excl VAT

SFP10G-SR

100% Zyxel Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£52.00 excl VAT