• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

XFP-10GE-M

T Optics 100% ZTE Compatible 10GE XFP 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€172.70 excl VAT

XFP-10GE-S40K

T Optics 100% ZTE Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€646.60 excl VAT