• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

Xenpak

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

XEN-10GE-M

10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€212.66 excl VAT

XEN-10GE-S10K

T Optics 100% ZTE Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€311.10 excl VAT

XEN-10GE-S40K

10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€857.07 excl VAT