• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP-10GLRLC

SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€103.70 excl VAT

SFP-10GSRLC

SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

€114.48 excl VAT