• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GB-ER-SFPP

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+1550nm 40km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£528.00 excl VAT

10GB-LR-SFPP

T Optics 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£85.00 excl VAT

10GB-SR-SFPP

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£52.00 excl VAT