• Currency:
  • GBP
  • Euro
Call sales and service: 0800 0193240 - International: +44 (0)1925 414028

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AT-XPER40

10Gbps-ER XFP, 40km,1550nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£969.78 incl VAT (£808.15 excl VAT)

AT-XPER80

10Gbp-ZR XFP, 80km, 1550nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£1,434.00 incl VAT (£1,195.00 excl VAT)

AT-XPLR

10Gbps-LR XFP, 10km,1310nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£252.70 incl VAT (£210.58 excl VAT)

AT-XPSR

10Gbps-SR XFP, 300m, 850nm

Warranty:

Lifetime Replacement Warranty

£189.52 incl VAT (£157.93 excl VAT)